Pokal 2024/2025
Runde 1
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Di. 12.09.2023
TSG Nattheim Darts II
1. DC Göppingen II
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Di. 12.09.2023
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
SV Ebenweiler I
1
:
9
1
 : 
9
Di. 12.09.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
SV Niederhofen I
0
:
10
0
 : 
10
Di. 12.09.2023
TV Steinheim I
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
2
:
8
2
 : 
8
Di. 12.09.2023
1. DC Ulm III
Black Star Darters I
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Di. 12.09.2023
SV DT Untermarchtal II
Holzschwanger SV I
2
:
8
2
 : 
8
Di. 12.09.2023
TB Gingen Bulls I
SV Scharenstetten III
10
:
0
10
 : 
0
Di. 12.09.2023
FlightClub Immenried I
DC Emerkingen I
7
:
3
7
 : 
3
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV Scharenstetten II
FC Schelklingen/Alb I
0
:
10
0
 : 
10
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC SunDowner II
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
7
:
3
7
 : 
3
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Hochsträß IV
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I
0
:
10
0
 : 
10
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV DT Untermarchtal I
TSV Game Over I
3
:
7
3
 : 
7
Mi. 13.09.2023
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
DC Schotte I
2
:
8
2
 : 
8
Mi. 13.09.2023
Schussa-Darter I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Mi. 13.09.2023
TSV Game Over II
DC Schotte II
3
:
7
3
 : 
7
Mi. 13.09.2023
Dartschützen Ehingen I
SV Grimmelfingen I
1
:
9
1
 : 
9
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Schotte III
1. DC Allmendingen II
3
:
7
3
 : 
7
Mi. 13.09.2023
TSV Einsingen I
Spvgg Reichenbach I
7
:
3
7
 : 
3
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Allmendingen I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Allmendingen III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Allmendingen IV
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Göppingen I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Göppingen III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Hochsträß I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Hochsträß II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Hochsträß III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Hochsträß V
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Ulm I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Ulm II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
1. DC Ulm IV
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
Black Star Darters II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Schotte IV
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC SunDowner I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC SunDowner III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DC Underground Oberensingen I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
SC Bach I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
Sportfreunde Dornstadt I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV Ebenweiler II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV Ebenweiler III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV Niederhofen II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
SV Scharenstetten I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
TSG Nattheim Darts I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
TSG Nattheim Darts III
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
TSV Einsingen II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
TV Steinheim II
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
VfL Munderkingen I
spielfrei
Mi. 13.09.2023
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
spielfrei
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.