Rangliste
Rangliste
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
1
2
3
4
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Riehle, Nico
54 
Löw, Andreas
37 
Luft, Viktor
35 
Zimmermann, Willi
29 
Jürgens, Enrico
29 
Kapar, Murat
29 
Gorte, Alexander
25 
Wolf, Matis
25 
Krüger, Daniel
23 
10 
Becker, Alexander
23 
10 
Geiger, Marco
23 
10 
Subotic, Radoje
23 
13 
Göhring, Achim
22 
14 
Göbel, Dominik
21 
15 
Galic, Mario
20 
15 
Waibel, Nico
20 
17 
Jung, Constantin
20 
18 
Rechsteiner, Markus
19 
18 
Rohner, Alexander
19 
20 
Weikl, Christian
19 
20 
Wünsche, Ingo
19 
22 
Jäckle, Tobias
19 
23 
Schrode, Andreas
18 
24 
Bachert, Benedikt
18 
25 
Winkler, Leon Falk
18 
26 
Schäfer, Thomas
17 
27 
Weber, Kai
17 
28 
Kempter, Julian
16 
28 
Lazic, Thomas
16 
28 
Mähler, Zeljko
16 
28 
Schneider, Maximilian
16 
32 
Haller, Heinrich
16 
33 
Schlotter, Werner
15 
34 
Schneider, Matthias
15 
34 
Schuler, Patrick
15 
36 
Walter, Mike
15 
37 
Courtin, Loic
14 
38 
Dianic, Kristijan
14 
39 
Kubanek, Johann
14 
40 
Milovic, Aleksander
14 
41 
Beier, Paul
13 
42 
Draxler, Daniel
13 
43 
Mohl, Matthis
13 
43 
Thierer, Oliver
13 
43 
Ungerer, Bernd
13 
46 
Kuche, Swen
12 
47 
Ciechomski, Andreas
12 
48 
Geiger, Patrick
12 
48 
Gensterblum, Alexander
12 
50 
Held, Benedikt
12 
51 
Eckle, Patrick
12 
52 
Schluck, Matthias
11 
53 
Vonau, Andreas
11 
54 
Aßfalg, Lothar
11 
55 
Spähn, Tobias
10 
56 
Klaass, Martin
10 
57 
Claassen, Patrick
10 
57 
Geiselhart, Florian
10 
57 
Osmanovic, Hasan
10 
60 
Ott, Matthias
10 
60 
Steinhardt, Jan
10 
60 
Strobel, Uwe
10 
63 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
63 
Osmakowski, Gabriel
63 
Schnee, Tim
63 
Sickert, Markus
63 
Trocha, Robert
68 
Danyeri, Deniz
68 
Wiedemann, Jochen
70 
Bosch, Lucas
70 
Koller, Erik
72 
Aletovic, Jasmin
72 
Lehmann, Aaron
74 
Kopf, Andreas
74 
Maier, Udo
74 
Moch, Timo
74 
Wölfle, Christian
78 
Amann, Erwin
78 
Amberg, Andre
78 
Asal, Wolfgang
78 
Gangl, Bernd
78 
Rist, Volker
83 
Förster, Philipp
83 
Nowacki, Paul
85 
Heß, Stephan
85 
Horn, Michael
85 
Scheiffele, Christoph
85 
Schulz, Jürgen
85 
Sigitov, Sergey
90 
Imhof, Michael
91 
Funk, Manuel
91 
Graner, Alexander
91 
Kuduzovic, Nico
91 
Riedel, Lars
91 
Schluck, Manuel
96 
Claassen, Michael
96 
Dürrenberger, Benny
96 
Giersch, Wolfgang
96 
Müller, Marc-Sven
100 
Czichg, Tobias
100 
Stahn, Marc
102 
Koch, Dieter
102 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
104 
Brandt, Christian
104 
de Maire, Udo
104 
Keller, Johannes
104 
Martin, Benjamin Kai
104 
Pelzer, Norman
104 
Preilowski, Robin
104 
Redepenning, Steffen
111 
Imhof, Max
111 
Rebeck, Christian
111 
Schneider, Tobias
114 
Brock, Lee
114 
Frick, Andreas
114 
Geist, Johannes
114 
Hornig, Bastian
118 
Baptist, Alexander
119 
Bailer, Robert
119 
Deming, Michael
119 
Götz, Thomas
119 
Kleine, Kevin
119 
Manz, Patrick
119 
Otto, Josef
119 
Rebeck, Michael
119 
Schenz, Stefan
119 
Sonntag, Patrick
119 
Stark, Ronny
119 
Trapp, Alexander
130 
Haag, Marcel
131 
Bittner, Daniel
131 
Brändle, Luca
131 
Burgert, Dominik
131 
Fischer, Hannes
131 
Herbert, Bruno
131 
Lehmann, Alexander
131 
Metzger, Manuel
131 
Riglas, Emanuel
131 
Stocker, Roland
131 
Urlaub, Sascha
131 
Zeeb, Manuel
142 
Cancro, Fabio
142 
Junginger, Markus
142 
Michelmann, Christoph
142 
Otto, Luca
142 
Richter, Christian
147 
Aubele, Janos
147 
Baier, Markus
147 
Castan, Artur
147 
Claassen, André
147 
de Maire, Robin
147 
Ertle, Stefan
147 
Fuhrmann, Philipp
147 
Högel, Pascal
147 
Knöpfle, Lutz
147 
Loga, Thorsten
147 
Mischke, Marcus
147 
Müller, Stefan
147 
Nagel, Adrian
147 
Nagel, Klaus
147 
Rink, Burkhard
147 
Rueß, Hendrik
147 
Schmidt, Kevin
147 
Schulze, Matthias
147 
Tasan, Aziz
166 
Becker, Andreas
166 
Bündgens, Josef
166 
Eisele, Andreas
166 
Feyock, Felix
166 
Frey, Kevin
166 
Gregg, Michael
166 
Gräber, Oliver
166 
Höffner, Adrian
166 
Koch, Andreas
166 
Maier, Marcel
166 
Rast, Mika
166 
Roblitschka, Tim
166 
Ruckgaber, Manuel
166 
Röller, Daniel
166 
Schilling, Stefan
166 
Stammler, Marc
166 
Stoll, Thomas
166 
Voit, Arno
166 
Wasner, Helmut
166 
Weckerle, Stephan
166 
Wiedemann, Dieter
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
2
3
4
Riehle, Nico
54 
18 
18 
18 
Löw, Andreas
37 
14 
16 
Luft, Viktor
35 
12 
11 
12 
Zimmermann, Willi
29 
16 
10 
Jürgens, Enrico
29 
10 
11 
Kapar, Murat
29 
10 
10 
Gorte, Alexander
25 
16 
Wolf, Matis
25 
11 
14 
Krüger, Daniel
23 
14 
10 
Becker, Alexander
23 
10 
Geiger, Marco
23 
10 
Subotic, Radoje
23 
13 
Göhring, Achim
22 
14 
Göbel, Dominik
21 
15 
Galic, Mario
20 
11 
15 
Waibel, Nico
20 
11 
17 
Jung, Constantin
20 
18 
Rechsteiner, Markus
19 
18 
Rohner, Alexander
19 
20 
Weikl, Christian
19 
20 
Wünsche, Ingo
19 
22 
Jäckle, Tobias
19 
23 
Schrode, Andreas
18 
11 
24 
Bachert, Benedikt
18 
25 
Winkler, Leon Falk
18 
26 
Schäfer, Thomas
17 
27 
Weber, Kai
17 
28 
Kempter, Julian
16 
28 
Lazic, Thomas
16 
28 
Mähler, Zeljko
16 
28 
Schneider, Maximilian
16 
32 
Haller, Heinrich
16 
33 
Schlotter, Werner
15 
34 
Schneider, Matthias
15 
34 
Schuler, Patrick
15 
36 
Walter, Mike
15 
37 
Courtin, Loic
14 
10 
38 
Dianic, Kristijan
14 
39 
Kubanek, Johann
14 
40 
Milovic, Aleksander
14 
41 
Beier, Paul
13 
42 
Draxler, Daniel
13 
43 
Mohl, Matthis
13 
43 
Thierer, Oliver
13 
43 
Ungerer, Bernd
13 
46 
Kuche, Swen
12 
12 
47 
Ciechomski, Andreas
12 
48 
Geiger, Patrick
12 
48 
Gensterblum, Alexander
12 
50 
Held, Benedikt
12 
51 
Eckle, Patrick
12 
52 
Schluck, Matthias
11 
53 
Vonau, Andreas
11 
54 
Aßfalg, Lothar
11 
55 
Spähn, Tobias
10 
10 
56 
Klaass, Martin
10 
57 
Claassen, Patrick
10 
57 
Geiselhart, Florian
10 
57 
Osmanovic, Hasan
10 
60 
Ott, Matthias
10 
60 
Steinhardt, Jan
10 
60 
Strobel, Uwe
10 
63 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
63 
Osmakowski, Gabriel
63 
Schnee, Tim
63 
Sickert, Markus
63 
Trocha, Robert
68 
Danyeri, Deniz
68 
Wiedemann, Jochen
70 
Bosch, Lucas
70 
Koller, Erik
72 
Aletovic, Jasmin
72 
Lehmann, Aaron
74 
Kopf, Andreas
74 
Maier, Udo
74 
Moch, Timo
74 
Wölfle, Christian
78 
Amann, Erwin
78 
Amberg, Andre
78 
Asal, Wolfgang
78 
Gangl, Bernd
78 
Rist, Volker
83 
Förster, Philipp
83 
Nowacki, Paul
85 
Heß, Stephan
85 
Horn, Michael
85 
Scheiffele, Christoph
85 
Schulz, Jürgen
85 
Sigitov, Sergey
90 
Imhof, Michael
91 
Funk, Manuel
91 
Graner, Alexander
91 
Kuduzovic, Nico
91 
Riedel, Lars
91 
Schluck, Manuel
96 
Claassen, Michael
96 
Dürrenberger, Benny
96 
Giersch, Wolfgang
96 
Müller, Marc-Sven
100 
Czichg, Tobias
100 
Stahn, Marc
102 
Koch, Dieter
102 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
104 
Brandt, Christian
104 
de Maire, Udo
104 
Keller, Johannes
104 
Martin, Benjamin Kai
104 
Pelzer, Norman
104 
Preilowski, Robin
104 
Redepenning, Steffen
111 
Imhof, Max
111 
Rebeck, Christian
111 
Schneider, Tobias
114 
Brock, Lee
114 
Frick, Andreas
114 
Geist, Johannes
114 
Hornig, Bastian
118 
Baptist, Alexander
119 
Bailer, Robert
119 
Deming, Michael
119 
Götz, Thomas
119 
Kleine, Kevin
119 
Manz, Patrick
119 
Otto, Josef
119 
Rebeck, Michael
119 
Schenz, Stefan
119 
Sonntag, Patrick
119 
Stark, Ronny
119 
Trapp, Alexander
130 
Haag, Marcel
131 
Bittner, Daniel
131 
Brändle, Luca
131 
Burgert, Dominik
131 
Fischer, Hannes
131 
Herbert, Bruno
131 
Lehmann, Alexander
131 
Metzger, Manuel
131 
Riglas, Emanuel
131 
Stocker, Roland
131 
Urlaub, Sascha
131 
Zeeb, Manuel
142 
Cancro, Fabio
142 
Junginger, Markus
142 
Michelmann, Christoph
142 
Otto, Luca
142 
Richter, Christian
147 
Aubele, Janos
147 
Baier, Markus
147 
Castan, Artur
147 
Claassen, André
147 
de Maire, Robin
147 
Ertle, Stefan
147 
Fuhrmann, Philipp
147 
Högel, Pascal
147 
Knöpfle, Lutz
147 
Loga, Thorsten
147 
Mischke, Marcus
147 
Müller, Stefan
147 
Nagel, Adrian
147 
Nagel, Klaus
147 
Rink, Burkhard
147 
Rueß, Hendrik
147 
Schmidt, Kevin
147 
Schulze, Matthias
147 
Tasan, Aziz
166 
Becker, Andreas
166 
Bündgens, Josef
166 
Eisele, Andreas
166 
Feyock, Felix
166 
Frey, Kevin
166 
Gregg, Michael
166 
Gräber, Oliver
166 
Höffner, Adrian
166 
Koch, Andreas
166 
Maier, Marcel
166 
Rast, Mika
166 
Roblitschka, Tim
166 
Ruckgaber, Manuel
166 
Röller, Daniel
166 
Schilling, Stefan
166 
Stammler, Marc
166 
Stoll, Thomas
166 
Voit, Arno
166 
Wasner, Helmut
166 
Weckerle, Stephan
166 
Wiedemann, Dieter
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
1
2
3
4
Riehle, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
54 
18 
18 
18 
Löw, Andreas
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
37 
14 
16 
Luft, Viktor
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
35 
12 
11 
12 
Zimmermann, Willi
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
29 
16 
10 
Jürgens, Enrico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
29 
10 
11 
Kapar, Murat
1. DC Hochsträß
29 
10 
10 
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 
16 
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
25 
11 
14 
Krüger, Daniel
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
23 
14 
10 
Becker, Alexander
DOC Untersulmetingen
23 
10 
Geiger, Marco
DC Schotte e. V.
23 
10 
Subotic, Radoje
1. DC Ulm e. V.
23 
13 
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
22 
14 
Göbel, Dominik
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
21 
15 
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
20 
11 
15 
Waibel, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
20 
11 
17 
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
20 
18 
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
19 
18 
Rohner, Alexander
DC Underground Oberensingen
19 
20 
Weikl, Christian
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
19 
20 
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
19 
22 
Jäckle, Tobias
1. SDC Mietingen
19 
23 
Schrode, Andreas
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
18 
11 
24 
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
18 
25 
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
18 
26 
Schäfer, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
17 
27 
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß
17 
28 
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
16 
28 
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
16 
28 
Mähler, Zeljko
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
16 
28 
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
16 
32 
Haller, Heinrich
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
16 
33 
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
15 
34 
Schneider, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
15 
34 
Schuler, Patrick
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
15 
36 
Walter, Mike
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
15 
37 
Courtin, Loic
DC Game Over Oferdingen
14 
10 
38 
Dianic, Kristijan
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
14 
39 
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
14 
40 
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
14 
41 
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 
42 
Draxler, Daniel
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 
43 
Mohl, Matthis
DC Underground Oberensingen
13 
43 
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
13 
43 
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
13 
46 
Kuche, Swen
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
12 
12 
47 
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
12 
48 
Geiger, Patrick
1. DC Ulm e. V.
12 
48 
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm e. V.
12 
50 
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
12 
51 
Eckle, Patrick
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
12 
52 
Schluck, Matthias
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
11 
53 
Vonau, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
11 
54 
Aßfalg, Lothar
SV DT Untermarchtal
11 
55 
Spähn, Tobias
SV Niederhofen
10 
10 
56 
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10 
57 
Claassen, Patrick
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
10 
57 
Geiselhart, Florian
DOC Untersulmetingen
10 
57 
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
10 
60 
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
10 
60 
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
10 
60 
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
10 
63 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
63 
Osmakowski, Gabriel
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
63 
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß
63 
Sickert, Markus
DC Underground Oberensingen
63 
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
68 
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
68 
Wiedemann, Jochen
SV DT Untermarchtal
70 
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
70 
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
72 
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm e. V.
72 
Lehmann, Aaron
DC Schotte e. V.
74 
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
74 
Maier, Udo
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
74 
Moch, Timo
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
74 
Wölfle, Christian
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
78 
Amann, Erwin
DC SunDowner e. V.
78 
Amberg, Andre
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
78 
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
78 
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
78 
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
83 
Förster, Philipp
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
83 
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
85 
Heß, Stephan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
85 
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
85 
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
85 
Schulz, Jürgen
1. DC Ulm e. V.
85 
Sigitov, Sergey
1. DC Ulm e. V.
90 
Imhof, Michael
Black Star Darters
91 
Funk, Manuel
Black Star Darters
91 
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
91 
Kuduzovic, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
91 
Riedel, Lars
Holzschwanger SV
91 
Schluck, Manuel
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
96 
Claassen, Michael
DC Löwen Rottenacker
96 
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
96 
Giersch, Wolfgang
Holzschwanger SV
96 
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
100 
Czichg, Tobias
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
100 
Stahn, Marc
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
102 
Koch, Dieter
DC SunDowner e. V.
102 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
104 
Brandt, Christian
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
104 
de Maire, Udo
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
104 
Keller, Johannes
Black Star Darters
104 
Martin, Benjamin Kai
DOC Untersulmetingen
104 
Pelzer, Norman
Black Star Darters
104 
Preilowski, Robin
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
104 
Redepenning, Steffen
SV Niederhofen
111 
Imhof, Max
Black Star Darters
111 
Rebeck, Christian
Black Star Darters
111 
Schneider, Tobias
Sport-Club Bach e. V.
114 
Brock, Lee
1. DC Hochsträß
114 
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
114 
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
114 
Hornig, Bastian
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
118 
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm e. V.
119 
Bailer, Robert
SV Niederhofen
119 
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
119 
Götz, Thomas
DOC Untersulmetingen
119 
Kleine, Kevin
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
119 
Manz, Patrick
DC Schotte e. V.
119 
Otto, Josef
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
119 
Rebeck, Michael
Black Star Darters
119 
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß
119 
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
119 
Stark, Ronny
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
119 
Trapp, Alexander
Sport-Club Bach e. V.
130 
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
131 
Bittner, Daniel
Holzschwanger SV
131 
Brändle, Luca
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
131 
Burgert, Dominik
1. SDC Mietingen
131 
Fischer, Hannes
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
131 
Herbert, Bruno
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
131 
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
131 
Metzger, Manuel
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
131 
Riglas, Emanuel
DOC Untersulmetingen
131 
Stocker, Roland
Black Star Darters
131 
Urlaub, Sascha
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
131 
Zeeb, Manuel
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
142 
Cancro, Fabio
DOC Untersulmetingen
142 
Junginger, Markus
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
142 
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm e. V.
142 
Otto, Luca
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
142 
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß
147 
Aubele, Janos
DC SunDowner e. V.
147 
Baier, Markus
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
147 
Castan, Artur
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
147 
Claassen, André
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
147 
de Maire, Robin
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
147 
Ertle, Stefan
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
147 
Fuhrmann, Philipp
1. DC Hochsträß
147 
Högel, Pascal
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
147 
Knöpfle, Lutz
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
147 
Loga, Thorsten
DC Schotte e. V.
147 
Mischke, Marcus
SV DT Untermarchtal
147 
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß
147 
Nagel, Adrian
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
147 
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
147 
Rink, Burkhard
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
147 
Rueß, Hendrik
Sport-Club Bach e. V.
147 
Schmidt, Kevin
DC SunDowner e. V.
147 
Schulze, Matthias
DOC Untersulmetingen
147 
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
166 
Becker, Andreas
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
166 
Bündgens, Josef
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
166 
Eisele, Andreas
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
166 
Feyock, Felix
1. DC Hochsträß
166 
Frey, Kevin
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
166 
Gregg, Michael
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
166 
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm e. V.
166 
Höffner, Adrian
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
166 
Koch, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
166 
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
166 
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
166 
Roblitschka, Tim
DC Underground Oberensingen
166 
Ruckgaber, Manuel
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
166 
Röller, Daniel
DC Löwen Rottenacker
166 
Schilling, Stefan
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
166 
Stammler, Marc
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
166 
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß
166 
Voit, Arno
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
166 
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
166 
Weckerle, Stephan
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
166 
Wiedemann, Dieter
SV DT Untermarchtal
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Wurm, Diana
50 
Oettle, Petra
45 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
42 
Blender, Andrea
37 
Weikl, Anette
34 
Höffner, Becky
33 
Seyfried, Sabrina
29 
Ströhle, Anja
27 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
25 
10 
Knor, Angelina
23 
11 
Schneider, Pia
20 
12 
Imhof, Daniela
19 
13 
Krafzig, Melanie
18 
14 
Steitz, Laila
17 
14 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
17 
16 
Assfalg, Michaela
16 
Nottensteiner, Tamara
18 
Kunz, Martina
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
2
3
4
Wurm, Diana
50 
14 
18 
18 
Oettle, Petra
45 
18 
11 
16 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
42 
12 
16 
14 
Blender, Andrea
37 
16 
10 
11 
Weikl, Anette
34 
14 
11 
Höffner, Becky
33 
11 
12 
10 
Seyfried, Sabrina
29 
11 
Ströhle, Anja
27 
10 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
25 
10 
Knor, Angelina
23 
11 
12 
11 
Schneider, Pia
20 
10 
10 
12 
Imhof, Daniela
19 
10 
13 
Krafzig, Melanie
18 
14 
Steitz, Laila
17 
14 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
17 
16 
Assfalg, Michaela
16 
Nottensteiner, Tamara
18 
Kunz, Martina
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
1
2
3
4
Wurm, Diana
DC Löwen Rottenacker
50 
14 
18 
18 
Oettle, Petra
1. DC Ulm e. V.
45 
18 
11 
16 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
42 
12 
16 
14 
Blender, Andrea
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
37 
16 
10 
11 
Weikl, Anette
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
34 
14 
11 
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 
11 
12 
10 
Seyfried, Sabrina
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
29 
11 
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß
27 
10 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 
10 
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
23 
11 
12 
11 
Schneider, Pia
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
20 
10 
10 
12 
Imhof, Daniela
Black Star Darters
19 
10 
13 
Krafzig, Melanie
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
18 
14 
Steitz, Laila
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
17 
14 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 
16 
Assfalg, Michaela
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
16 
Nottensteiner, Tamara
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
18 
Kunz, Martina
1. DC Ulm e. V.
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Schneider, Maximilian
54 
Winkler, Leon Falk
46 
Imhof, Max
38 
Rebeck, Christian
34 
Czichg, Tobias
16 
Kuduzovic, Nico
12 
Maier, Marcel
12 
Rast, Mika
11 
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
2
3
4
Schneider, Maximilian
54 
18 
18 
18 
Winkler, Leon Falk
46 
16 
16 
14 
Imhof, Max
38 
14 
14 
10 
Rebeck, Christian
34 
12 
11 
11 
Czichg, Tobias
16 
16 
Kuduzovic, Nico
12 
12 
Maier, Marcel
12 
12 
Rast, Mika
11 
11 
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
1
2
3
4
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
54 
18 
18 
18 
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
46 
16 
16 
14 
Imhof, Max
Black Star Darters
38 
14 
14 
10 
Rebeck, Christian
Black Star Darters
34 
12 
11 
11 
Czichg, Tobias
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
16 
16 
Kuduzovic, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
12 
12 
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
12 
12 
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
11 
11 
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.