Oberliga 2024/2025
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Team
Pkt.
1
1. DC Allmendingen I
0
1
1. DC Göppingen I
0
1
1. DC Hochsträß I
0
1
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
0
1
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
0
1
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
0
1
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
0
1
DC Schotte I
0
1
DOC Untersulmetingen I
0
1
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
0
1
SV Niederhofen I
0
1
TSV Game Over I
0
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
1
1. DC Allmendingen I
0
0
0
:
0
1
1. DC Göppingen I
0
0
0
:
0
1
1. DC Hochsträß I
0
0
0
:
0
1
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
0
0
0
:
0
1
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
0
0
0
:
0
1
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
0
0
0
:
0
1
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
0
0
0
:
0
1
DC Schotte I
0
0
0
:
0
1
DOC Untersulmetingen I
0
0
0
:
0
1
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
0
0
0
:
0
1
SV Niederhofen I
0
0
0
:
0
1
TSV Game Over I
0
0
0
:
0
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
G
U
V
1
1. DC Allmendingen I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
1. DC Göppingen I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
1. DC Hochsträß I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
DC Schotte I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
DOC Untersulmetingen I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
SV Niederhofen I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
1
TSV Game Over I
0
0
0
:
0
0
0
0
Spieltag 1
Di. 17.09.2024
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
Di. 17.09.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
DOC Untersulmetingen I
Di. 17.09.2024
1. DC Göppingen I
1. DC Hochsträß I
Mi. 18.09.2024
DC Schotte I
SV Niederhofen I
Mi. 18.09.2024
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
TSV Game Over I
Mi. 18.09.2024
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
1. DC Allmendingen I
Spieltag 2
Di. 24.09.2024
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
SV Niederhofen I
Di. 24.09.2024
1. DC Hochsträß I
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
Di. 24.09.2024
TSV Game Over I
1. DC Göppingen I
Mi. 25.09.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
DC Schotte I
Mi. 25.09.2024
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
Mi. 25.09.2024
DOC Untersulmetingen I
1. DC Allmendingen I
Spieltag 3
Di. 01.10.2024
SV Niederhofen I
DOC Untersulmetingen I
Di. 01.10.2024
1. DC Allmendingen I
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
Di. 01.10.2024
1. DC Hochsträß I
TSV Game Over I
Mi. 02.10.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
Mi. 02.10.2024
DC Schotte I
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
Mi. 02.10.2024
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
1. DC Göppingen I