Bezirksliga A 2023/2024
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Team
Pkt.
1
1. DC Göppingen I
37
2
1. DC Ulm I
36
3
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
33
4
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
21
5
Holzschwanger SV I
18
6
1. DC Göppingen II
17
7
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
16
8
1. DC Ulm II
14
9
DC Underground Oberensingen I
13
10
SV Scharenstetten I
7
11
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
6
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Punkt-
abzug
abzug
Sets
1
1. DC Göppingen I
20
37
0
153
:
47
2
1. DC Ulm I
20
36
0
156
:
44
3
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
20
33
0
129
:
71
4
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
20
21
0
102
:
98
5
Holzschwanger SV I
20
18
0
84
:
116
6
1. DC Göppingen II
20
17
0
90
:
110
7
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
20
16
0
84
:
116
8
1. DC Ulm II
20
14
0
83
:
117
9
DC Underground Oberensingen I
20
13
0
85
:
115
10
SV Scharenstetten I
20
7
2
69
:
131
11
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
20
6
0
65
:
135
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Punkt-
abzug
abzug
Sets
G
U
V
1
1. DC Göppingen I
20
37
0
153
:
47
18
1
1
2
1. DC Ulm I
20
36
0
156
:
44
17
2
1
3
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
20
33
0
129
:
71
16
1
3
4
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
20
21
0
102
:
98
10
1
9
5
Holzschwanger SV I
20
18
0
84
:
116
9
0
11
6
1. DC Göppingen II
20
17
0
90
:
110
7
3
10
7
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
20
16
0
84
:
116
6
4
10
8
1. DC Ulm II
20
14
0
83
:
117
5
4
11
9
DC Underground Oberensingen I
20
13
0
85
:
115
5
3
12
10
SV Scharenstetten I
20
7
2
69
:
131
3
3
14
11
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
20
6
0
65
:
135
2
2
16
Spieltag 1
Mi. 20.09.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
9
:
1
9
:
1
Mi. 20.09.2023
DC Underground Oberensingen I
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
4
:
6
4
:
6
Di. 19.09.2023
SV Scharenstetten I
spielfrei
Spieltag 2
Di. 26.09.2023
DC Underground Oberensingen I
spielfrei
Spieltag 3
Di. 10.10.2023
SV Scharenstetten I
DC Underground Oberensingen I
5
:
5
5
:
5
Di. 10.10.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
spielfrei
Spieltag 4
Di. 17.10.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
7
:
3
7
:
3
Mi. 18.10.2023
DC Underground Oberensingen I
1. DC Göppingen II
5
:
5
5
:
5
Di. 17.10.2023
1. DC Ulm I
spielfrei
Spieltag 5
Mi. 25.10.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
6
:
4
6
:
4
Di. 24.10.2023
1. DC Ulm II
spielfrei
Spieltag 6
Mi. 08.11.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
7
:
3
7
:
3
Mi. 08.11.2023
DC Underground Oberensingen I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
4
:
6
Di. 07.11.2023
1. DC Göppingen I
spielfrei
Spieltag 7
Di. 21.11.2023
1. DC Göppingen I
DC Underground Oberensingen I
10
:
0
10
:
0
Mi. 22.11.2023
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Di. 21.11.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
spielfrei
Spieltag 8
Mi. 29.11.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
DC Underground Oberensingen I
8
:
2
8
:
2
Di. 28.11.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
spielfrei
Spieltag 9
Mi. 06.12.2023
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
8
:
2
8
:
2
Mi. 06.12.2023
DC Underground Oberensingen I
Holzschwanger SV I
4
:
6
4
:
6
Di. 05.12.2023
1. DC Göppingen II
spielfrei
Spieltag 10
Di. 12.12.2023
Holzschwanger SV I
spielfrei
Spieltag 11
Di. 19.12.2023
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
DC Underground Oberensingen I
2
:
8
2
:
8
Di. 19.12.2023
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
spielfrei
Spieltag 12
Di. 09.01.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
4
:
6
Mi. 10.01.2024
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
DC Underground Oberensingen I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Di. 09.01.2024
SV Scharenstetten I
spielfrei
Spieltag 13
Di. 23.01.2024
DC Underground Oberensingen I
spielfrei
Spieltag 14
Mi. 31.01.2024
DC Underground Oberensingen I
SV Scharenstetten I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Di. 30.01.2024
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
spielfrei
Spieltag 15
Di. 20.02.2024
1. DC Göppingen II
DC Underground Oberensingen I
7
:
3
7
:
3
Mi. 21.02.2024
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
5
:
5
5
:
5
Di. 20.02.2024
1. DC Ulm I
spielfrei
Spieltag 16
Mi. 28.02.2024
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
5
:
5
5
:
5
Di. 27.02.2024
1. DC Ulm II
spielfrei
Spieltag 17
Di. 05.03.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Mi. 06.03.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
DC Underground Oberensingen I
4
:
6
4
:
6
Di. 05.03.2024
1. DC Göppingen I
spielfrei
Spieltag 18
Mi. 20.03.2024
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
8
:
2
8
:
2
Mi. 20.03.2024
DC Underground Oberensingen I
1. DC Göppingen I
3
:
7
3
:
7
Di. 19.03.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
spielfrei
Spieltag 19
Mi. 10.04.2024
DC Underground Oberensingen I
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
4
:
6
Di. 09.04.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
spielfrei
Spieltag 20
Di. 16.04.2024
Holzschwanger SV I
DC Underground Oberensingen I
7
:
3
7
:
3
Mi. 17.04.2024
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
4
:
6
Di. 16.04.2024
1. DC Göppingen II
spielfrei
Spieltag 21
Di. 23.04.2024
Holzschwanger SV I
spielfrei
Spieltag 22
Mi. 08.05.2024
DC Underground Oberensingen I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
8
:
2
Di. 07.05.2024
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
spielfrei